Registration and Rates Highlights Sessions by Time
About the Conference Schedule-at-a-Glance Speaker Bios
Dot.Org Awards Attendees  
Download Center Sponsors Registration and Rate Information
Scholarships  Exhibit Hall
   


List of Attendees


Last updated 3.18.19

  • Kari Aanestad, Minnesota Council of Nonprofits
  • Vanessa Agnes, Hennepin Theatre Trust
  • Chloe Ahlf, Saint Paul Area Synod, ELCA
  • Shahir Ahmed, Neighborhood Development Center
  • Amy Albrecht, Special Olympics Minnesota
  • William Alms, Alms Creative Video Production
  • Fred Alonzi, Par3.IT
  • Jackie Aman, Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
  • Jody Ambroz, Loaves and Fishes
  • Kelly Amoth, Warner Nature Center / Science Museum of Minnesota
  • Jill Amundson, West Central Initiative
  • Katie Anderson, Special Olympics Minnesota
  • Lindsay Anderson, Fraser
  • Taylor Anderson, Women Winning
  • Andy Anderson, Lutheran Social Service of Minnesota
  • Jeannie Badger, High Tech Kids
  • Jennifer Baker, Scott-Carver-Dakota CAP Agency Inc.
  • Mitch Bakken, Tri-Valley Opportunity Council, Inc.
  • Nancy Baldrica, Fraser
  • Megan Banick-Oliveros, North Memorial Health Foundation
  • Joel Barker, Washburn Center for Children and Brave North Technology
  • Hannah Barnes, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Nick Bartlett, Byte Technology
  • Sharon Bastin, National Alliance on Mental Illness of Minnesota
  • Sally Bauer, Tangletown Neighborhood Association
  • Matt Beachey, VEAP
  • Mac Becco, Lake Pepin Legacy Alliance
  • Carrie Bendix, Southwest Minnesota Private Industry Council, Inc.
  • Jonathan Benning, Joint Commission on Allied Health Personnel in Ophthalmology
  • Jordan Benning, Midwest Regional CAC
  • Angela Bernhardt, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Shaylyn Bernhardt, Bush Foundation
  • Kris Berntson, Superior Consulting Services
  • Sarah Berres, Metro North ABE
  • Alexandra Betzler,
  • Amanda Beyer, Minnesota Counties Computer Cooperative
  • Aundrea Billings, Electric Citizen
  • Amanda Bingham, US Math Recovery Council
  • Ashly Bissen, Home and Community Options, Inc.
  • Karen Blackburn, Cook County Higher Education
  • Rachel Blair, Avenues for Homeless Youth
  • Grant Boelter, Metro Meals on Wheels, Inc.
  • Courtney Bokovoy, Child Care Aware of Minnesota
  • Steve Boland, Next in Nonprofits
  • Sheri Booms Holm, West Central Initiative
  • Sandra Boone, Global Programs and Strategy Alliance - U of MN
  • Anne Borgendale, CURE
  • Lauren Boritzke, Climate Generation: A Will Steger Legacy
  • Brian Braden, MacPhail Center for Music
  • Barbara Brandt, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Lindsay Brandt, Voyageurs National Park Association
  • Abby Breyer, Azul Seven
  • Ashle Briggs-Horton, Planned Parenthood Minnesota/North Dakota/South Dakota
  • Courtney Brockman, LeadMN
  • Tim Broeker, Electric Citizen
  • Andy Brown, Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
  • Nancy Doyle Brown, www.nancydoylebrown.com
  • Natasha Brownlee, Minnesota International NGO Network
  • Alison Brueggemann, Storied Creative
  • Molly Budke, Minnesota State College Student Association
  • Dana Buell, Just Some Apps
  • Jason Burbul, Ecotone Analytics
  • Emily Burck, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Bridget Busacker, Minnesota Department of Health
  • Gabriell Butler,
  • Karina Carlson, Forest Stewardship Council-US
  • Sarah Carlson-Wallrath, Dyslexia Institute of Minnesota/Reading Center
  • Adam Carr, Seven Corners Print and Promo
  • Sami Caswell, Special Olympics Minnesota
  • David Cavallaro, Print Solutions
  • Annie Celander, Neighborhood House
  • Sunny Chanthanouvong, Lao Assistance Center of Minnesota
  • Joel Chindvall, Harry Meyering Center
  • Stephanie Christensen, Indigo Education
  • Shannon Christle, Nacel Open Door
  • Neil Chudgar, CHUDGAR :)
  • Madeline Cieslak, St Joseph's School of Music
  • Anna Cisewski, House of Charity
  • Alexis Clausen, FamilyWise
  • Vicki Coaty, High Tech Kids
  • Trevor Cobb, 360 Communities
  • Andrea Cole, AmplifyDMC
  • David Coleman, Cook County Higher Education
  • Colby Collura, Hamline University School of Business
  • Jay Colond, Minnesota Department of Human Services
  • Tony Compton, 360 Communities
  • Erica Connell, Junior Achievement of the Upper Midwest, Inc.
  • Ian Cook, Charities Review Council
  • Sarah Cooke, Education Minnesota
  • John Cosgrove, VoiceHive
  • Susan Cossette, Way to Grow
  • Lianna Cotant, Jeremiah Program
  • Andrea Cournoyer, Hennepin Theatre Trust
  • Eram Cowlas, Hennepin Theatre Trust
  • Jaron Cramer, Superior Hiking Trail Association
  • Donald Creighton, St Joan of Arc
  • Sarah Crumrine, Minnesota Council of Nonprofits
  • Sheryl Cummings, Minnesota Operation Lifesaver
  • Evan Curtin, Southern Minnesota Crisis Nursery
  • J Czyscon, Friends of the Mississippi River
  • Adele Dahm, The Dignity Center
  • Lorenzo Dandrea, Imagine IT
  • Kish Daniels, Greater Twin Cities United Way
  • Phil De La Vega, McKnight Foundation
  • Shari Deblieck, VEAP
  • Eric Declouet, EncounterDynamics, LLC
  • Liz Deering, Conservation Minnesota
  • Bettina Dehnhard, Germanic-American Institute
  • Don Deters, Providers Choice Inc
  • Christy Dickinson, Arts Midwest
  • Susan Diersen, Audubon Center of the North Woods
  • Shelley Diment, The Good Acre
  • Angela Doherty, Carver Scott Humane Society
  • Kristin Dooley, Women Against Military Madness
  • Kaitlyn Dormer, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Samuel Doten, RECLAIM
  • Lisa Dunnigan, Olsen Thielen CPAs
  • Kevin Duong, Theater Mu
  • Dale Duppong, Superior Consulting Services
  • Christine Durand, Minnesota Museum of American Art
  • Andy Dwyer, Junior Achievement of the Upper Midwest, Inc.
  • Benjamin Easter, Gustavus Peer Assistants
  • Julia Eckart, Neighborhood Development Center
  • Lauren Edstrom, Metro Meals on Wheels, Inc.
  • Shannon Eisentrager, Washington County
  • Bess Ellenson, Better Business Bureau Foundation
  • Phil Emerson, Emerson Technologies, Inc.
  • Becky Engen, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Jessica Enwesi, Emerge Community Development
  • Jason Erdahl, ILM Professional Services
  • Grant Erickson, Minnesota Chamber of Commerce
  • Paul Ernst, Cultural Technology Solutions
  • Gloria Eyer, Metropolitan State University - Master of Public & Nonprofit
  • Laura Fagen, Hennepin Theatre Trust
  • Corey Falls, Mytech Partners, Inc.
  • Hussein Farah, New Vision Foundation
  • Eriann Faris, Southwest Minnesota Private Industry Council, Inc.
  • Claire Farmer-Lies, Residential Services of Northeast Minnesota, Inc.
  • Angi Farren, Upper Midwest ACH Association (UMACHA)
  • Crystal Fashant, Metropolitan State University
  • Tracie Fauth, Lutheran Social Service of Minnesota
  • Zachery Feinberg,
  • Joshua Feist, Arts Midwest
  • Kristen Felegy, People Incorporated
  • Laurie Fenner, Audubon Center of the North Woods
  • Angelica Fernholz, U Of MN Landscape Arboretum
  • Mia Finnamore, Textile Center
  • Cristina Fluegge, Mid-Minnesota Women's Center
  • Ann Forstie, Special Olympics Minnesota
  • Cate Fossing,
  • Heidi Foster, Lutheran Social Service of Minnesota
  • Jeannie Fox, Hamline University School of Business
  • Christine Frank, CommunityGiving
  • Lola Fredrickson, Achievement Rewards for College Scientists
  • Sandor Gallo, ClearWay Minnesota
  • Jessica Gallo, Jessica Gallo Studio
  • Bethany Gangestad-Birk, Ability Building Center
  • Tom Gebur, Southern Minnesota Initiative Foundation
  • Mark Gerber, ResultsPlus from Metafile
  • Lisa Giefer, Native Governance Center
  • Karen Gill, Excelsior United Methodist Church
  • Ashley Gilleland, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Shirliana Glassberg, Education Minnesota
  • Eddie Glenn, Software for Good, GBC
  • Katie Godfrey, Southern Minnesota Initiative Foundation
  • Damian Goebel, Environmental Initiative
  • Morgan Goepfrich, Jeremiah Program
  • Jessie Golnick, Just Some Apps
  • Maria Gonzalez, Annex Teen Clinic
  • Alicia Gordon Malacus, Minneapolis Area Association of Realtors
  • Natalie Gove, Girl Scouts River Valleys
  • Ronn Grace, Hennepin County
  • Madeline Graham, Significant Digits
  • Karen Graham, Idealware
  • Karen Grasmon, Southwest Initiative Foundation
  • Dan Gregory, Beacon Interfaith Housing Collaborative
  • Amy Griffiths, Hennepin Avenue United Methodist Church
  • Dorothy Grinolds, St. David's Center for Child & Family Development
  • Kristina Gronquist, Sustainable Resources Center
  • Diane Grossman, Sheltering Arms Foundation
  • Mary Gruber, Camphill Village Minnesota
  • Briana Gruenewald, Bellmont Partners
  • Terri Gustavson, U Of MN Landscape Arboretum
  • Jace Hadish, Practical Farmers of Iowa
  • Jen Hadley, Friends of the Mississippi River
  • Emily Haeg, People Serving People, Inc.
  • Roger Hagedorn,
  • Erin Hagen, Hospice of the Red River Valley
  • Karly Hall, Three Rivers Park District
  • Natalia Hals, Neighborhood Development Center
  • Ruth Hamberg, Squaretree
  • Brian Hanf, Trail Blazer Campaign Services
  • Marvin Hannon, Minnesota Diversified Industries - Government Service
  • Karen Harding-Alonzi, Par3.IT
  • Jennifer Harris, NECHAMA - Jewish Response to Disaster
  • Jennifer Harrison, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Ivy Harrison, Life-Work Planning Center
  • Graham Hartley, MIGIZI Communications, Inc.
  • Jonathan Hatch, Saint Paul Media, Inc.
  • Ann Havens-Smith, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Brenda Hawley, Helping Paws, Inc.
  • Deb Hegseth, West Central Initiative
  • Kim Heiar, Groves Academy
  • Kelly Heikkila, Accessible360
  • Carla Heim, ICSI
  • Lisa Helminiak, Azul Seven
  • Katrina Hendricks, U Of MN Landscape Arboretum
  • Nancy Henjum, Rivers of Hope
  • Amelia Hennes, Clean Energy Economy Minnesota
  • Karen Henrickson, Project for Pride in Living
  • Phil Hernandez, NorthPoint Health and Wellness Center, Inc.
  • Karen Herrera, Merrick, Inc.
  • Carrie Hess, Nacel Open Door
  • Victoria Hickenbotham-Westeren, The Arc Minnesota, Inc.
  • Amber Hiltunen, YMCA of the Greater Twin Cities
  • Chris Hintz, iSee Communications
  • Genevieve Hircock, Duluth Art Institute
  • Olivia Hoff-Golmen, Interfaith Outreach and Community Partners
  • Beth Holger, The Link
  • Bryan Hollaway, Slalom
  • Justin Hollis, Wilder Research Center
  • Jill Holter, VEAP
  • Eric Honoroff, FamilyWise
  • Hayley Hontos, St. David's Center for Child & Family Development
  • El Horsefall, Beacon Interfaith Housing Collaborative
  • James Horsman-Best, stratishealth
  • Kim Horton, The Friends of the Saint Paul Public Library
  • Katie Howlett, Special Olympics Minnesota
  • Wendy Huckaby, Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
  • Danae Hudson, YouthLink
  • Kaitlyn Huntington, Como Friends
  • Eleanor Hyde, Firefly Partners
  • Andrea Imhoff, Data Analyst & Information Systems Strategist
  • Don Irwin, Fraser
  • Karen Iverson, Science Museum of Minnesota
  • Danielle Jackson,
  • Tony Jacobson, Wright County Community Action
  • Samantha Jacobson, Family Pathways
  • Katie Jedlicka Sieve, George Family Foundation
  • Joni Jesme, Mytech Partners, Inc.
  • Breanne Johnson, Great River Regional Library
  • Emily Johnson, Tikkun Grant Advancement
  • Michael Johnson, Redpath Consulting Group
  • Rhiannon Johnston, MRCI
  • Tamsyn Jones, Practical Farmers of Iowa
  • Roger Jones, Ecolibrium3
  • Janie Jorgenson, North Memorial Health Foundation
  • Ellery July, Nacel Open Door, Inc.
  • Marni Kaldjian, Project for Pride in Living
  • Aleena Kaleem, Planned Parenthood Minnesota/North Dakota/South Dakota
  • Narae Kang, Student, University of Minnesota
  • Riley Karbon, Karbon Coaching, LLC
  • Dave Keets, Imagine IT
  • Kate Khaled, Imagine Deliver
  • Elle Khang, Neighborhood Development Center
  • Tony Kiene, Community Action Partnership of Ramsey & Washington Counties
  • Grace Kintzinger, Child Care Aware of Minnesota
  • Elise Kjeldbjerg, Purdue University
  • Natasha Klettenberg, Saint Paul Media, Inc.
  • Mollie Knowles, North Memorial Health Foundation
  • Uli Koester, Midwest Food Connection
  • Shane Koob, Nacel Open Door
  • Kelly Kopish, Epilepsy Foundation of Minnesota
  • Rachel Korhonen, Anselm House
  • Amy Kortisses, Wright County Community Action
  • Joanne Kosciolek, Project for Pride in Living
  • David Kraft, Jobseeker
  • Lauren Kramer, Native Governance Center
  • Jonathan Kramer, Helping Paws, Inc.
  • Shaya Kraut, St Cloud State University Writing Center
  • Cortney Kressin, The Arc Minnesota, Inc.
  • Joel Kristenson, Trail Blazer Campaign Services
  • Sarah Krumm, Practical Farmers of Iowa
  • Jackie Kuehl, Summit Academy OIC
  • Mary Kuhn, Interfaith Outreach and Community Partners
  • Mary Kuria, Neighborhood Development Center
  • Jared Laabs, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Lance Laack, Ability Building Center
  • Scott Labott, Bush Foundation
  • Sem Lafluer, Office for Business and Community Economic Development
  • Katherine LaFleur, Duluth Sister Cities International
  • Deborah Lande, Interfaith Outreach & Community Partners
  • Sara Langworthy, DeveloPlay
  • Lisa Larges, MN DEED SSB
  • Emma Larson, Apple Tree Dental
  • See Lee, Women's Initiatives for self-empowerment
  • Kerrie Leinmiller-Renick, DARTS
  • Whitney Leming-Salisbury, MacRostie Art Center
  • Nikki Lepowsky, Child Care Aware of Minnesota
  • Nikki Lindberg, Minnetonka Center for the Arts
  • Rebecca Lindberg, Minneapolis Heart Institute Foundation
  • Brendon Liner, Nology Networks
  • Hannah Litfin, Loaves and Fishes
  • Bryan Lloyd, Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
  • Valerie Lockhart, Minneapolis Television Network
  • Joseph Lofgren, North Memorial Health Foundation
  • mylie lougheed, NECHAMA - Jewish Response to Disaster
  • Terry Low, Byte Technology
  • Kris Lukkarila, Camp Odayin
  • Jonathan Lundgren, The Minnesota Opera
  • Andrew Lupton, Minnesota Alliance With Youth
  • Ashley Lustig, Minnesota Indian Women's Resource Center
  • Hillary Luther, St. David's Center for Child & Family Development
  • Arianna Lyksett, Big Brothers Big Sisters Twin Cities
  • Kristen Lynne, ABC
  • Blake MacKenzie, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Leyla Mahabadi, undergraduate student, Carlson School of Management
  • Anna Mahan-Miller, Child Care Aware of Minnesota
  • John Manning, Minnesota Private College Council
  • Peter Marshall, Friends of the Boundary Waters Wilderness
  • Debbie Mason, Joint Commission on Allied Health Personnel in Ophthalmology
  • Corinne Mattli, YWCA of Minneapolis
  • Magdalene Mbaga, Partners in Food Solutions
  • Bob McClintick, Initiative Foundation
  • Grace Mcclintock, Southern Minnesota Initiative Foundation
  • Rhonda McConnell, The Link
  • Kendra McConnell, High Tech Kids
  • Kate Mccreight, Small Sums At Home Group
  • Brendan McDaniel, Firespring
  • Joseph Mcdearmon, Minnesota Spay Neuter Assistance Program
  • Jay Mcgraw, National Council on Family Relations
  • Shannon McNamara, NECHAMA - Jewish Response to Disaster
  • Scott Melamed, Lowry Hill East Neighborhood Association
  • Nate Melcher, The Dignity Center
  • Marianne Melton, Xcel Energy
  • Charlotte Mertz, American Indian Family Center
  • Jill Meyer, Jill Meyer Consulting
  • Margaret Miles, Development & Communications
  • Michele Miller, Initiative Foundation
  • George Miller, North Star NP
  • Jody Miller, TrueIT
  • Sue Mitchell, National Alliance on Mental Illness of Minnesota
  • Sarah Mitchell, Comcast Business
  • Dan Moriarty, Electric Citizen
  • Bob Morrison, Cook County Higher Education
  • Tina Mortimer, Second Harvest Heartland
  • Lindsay Moser, Nology Networks
  • Deborah Moses, House of Charity
  • Mai Moua, St. Paul Public Housing Agency
  • Barbu Mumia, Annex Teen Clinic
  • Tina Munnell, American Indian Cancer Foundation
  • Megan Nadeau,
  • Shawna Nelsen, Emma Norton Services
  • Danielle Nelson, Just Some Apps
  • Brett Nelson, Just Some Apps
  • Bridget Nelson Monroe, Bellmont Partners
  • Katharine Nesslage, Nonprofit Risk Management Center
  • David Nguyen, Meet Minneapolis
  • Mike Nichols, Kairos Alive!
  • Dave Nilles, Hospice of the Red River Valley
  • Stacy Nimmo, North Star NP
  • Brandon Nohr, SUCCESS Computer Consulting, Inc.
  • Phil Norcross, PhilNorcross.com
  • Allison Norgren, Initiative Foundation
  • Machelle Norling, Hope Now
  • Glyn Northington, Propel Nonprofits
  • Ashlee Nosie, Mytech Partners, Inc.
  • Molly Nutting, Us Creative Works
  • Ben Nye, Slalom
  • Kelly O'Brien, FairVote Minnesota Foundation
  • Bonnie Oelschlager, Hospice of the Red River Valley
  • Erica Oesterreich, Association for Nonsmokers - Minnesota
  • Grace Ogihara, Nonviolent Peaceforce
  • Nick Ohde, Practical Farmers of Iowa
  • Chris Oien, Minnesota Council on Foundations
  • Julie Olmsted, Cancer Legal Care
  • Krista Ostrom, Germanic-American Institute
  • Josh Oswald, The Nerdery
  • Judy Otto, Southwest Initiative Foundation
  • Kara Otto, Xcel Energy
  • Katie Parke-Reimer, Conservation Minnesota
  • Tara Parrish, Neighborhood House
  • Rob Parrish, Small Sums At Home Group
  • Patty Partridge, Highland District Council
  • Luciano Patino, Propel Nonprofits
  • Autumn Patterson, Northwest Area Foundation
  • Daniel Pederson, Roseville Lutheran Church
  • Ryan Peña, Be the Match
  • Marcus Penny, Education Evolving
  • Kory Petersen, Fox Advancement
  • Linnea Peterson, MicroGrants
  • Kristin Peterson, Grand Ciel Design
  • Melissa Pierce, University of Minnesota
  • Katie Pierson, Communications strategist
  • Metallica Ponce, Office for Business and Community Economic Development
  • Annie Pottorff, Jefferson Center
  • Colleen Powers, Software for Good
  • Jon Pratt, Minnesota Council of Nonprofits
  • Kim Prayfrock, Oak Meadows Senior Living
  • Cora Preston, Monarch Joint Venture
  • Madeline Ramirez, Community Action Partnership of Ramsey & Washington Counties
  • Sarah Ramler-Olson, Girl Scouts River Valleys
  • Jay Rathell, Summit Academy OIC
  • Shereen Reda, National Association of Social Workers - Minnesota Chapter
  • Hannah Reysen,
  • Susan Rich, Friends of the Mississippi River
  • Michael Richardson, Minnesota Independence College and Community
  • Jen Riemenschneider, American Heart Association, Inc. - Midwest Affiliate
  • David Riviera, Oz Technology Company GBC
  • Rebecca Robinson, Print Solutions
  • Matthew Rodreick, Unite 2 Fight Paralysis
  • Brian Roemen, Brave North Technology
  • Ellie Rogers, Friends of the Mississippi River
  • Julie Roles, Metropolitan Area Agency on Aging
  • Kallie Rollenhagen, Propel Nonprofits
  • Ryan Romine, Unite 2 Fight Paralysis
  • Katherine Rose, Kate Rose Communications LLC
  • Jill Ross, Ain Dah Yung (Our Home) Center
  • Erin Rufledt, Luminary Lab
  • Cindy Russell, Dyslexia Institute of Minnesota/Reading Center
  • Elizabeth Ryan, NECHAMA - Jewish Response to Disaster
  • Pat Ryan, Minneapolis Heart Institute Foundation
  • Callie Sacarelos, Mississippi Park Connection
  • Rick Sailstad, Arc Northland
  • Michael Salazar, COMPAS
  • Monika Salden, ICA Food Shelf
  • Kyle Samejima, Minneapolis Climate Action
  • Jason Samuels, American Craft Council
  • Dennis Sanders, Beacon Interfaith Housing Collaborative
  • Briann Sandholm, Hospice of the Red River Valley
  • Kate Sandweiss, Sandweiss & Associates
  • Heidi Satre, Neighbors, Inc.
  • Mike Schak, North Star NP
  • Rick Schara, West Central Initiative
  • Jessica Schisel, South Central College AmeriCorps VISTA
  • Courtney Schmidt, CommunityGiving
  • Katie Schmidt, Special Olympics Minnesota
  • Elizabeth Schultz-Smith, Simpson Housing Services
  • Kelsey Schuster, Episcopal Church in Minnesota
  • Judy Schutz, National Council on Family Relations
  • Samantha Schwanke, Minnesota Transportation Alliance
  • Ashley Schweitzer, Hennepin County
  • Alyssa Scott, 1,000 Words & More
  • Jennifer Severson, Big Brothers Big Sisters
  • Rebecca Shavlik, Shavlik Family Foundation
  • Michael Shay, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Britta Sherrill, Macalester Groveland Community Council
  • Felicia Sherrod,
  • Anthony Shields,
  • Sherrie Simpson, NorthPoint Health and Wellness Center, Inc.
  • Melinna Sixtos, Neighborhood Development Center
  • Kristin Skaar, Habitat for Humanity of Minnesota
  • Anna Skemp, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Harmony Slabchuck, Annex Teen Clinic
  • Kim Slipy, Initiative Foundation
  • Devin Smith, University of St. Thomas - Executive Education
  • Mike Sonnek, SUCCESS Computer Consulting
  • Syndie Sorensen, ArtReach St. Croix
  • Yesenia Sotelo, SmartCause Digital
  • Marcus Starr, Conservation Minnesota
  • Erika Stenrick, Us Creative Works
  • Christopher Stephan, The Nerdery, LLC
  • Sue Sterling, The Center - VISTA
  • Kate Stomberg, Minnesota Valley Unitarian Universalist Fellowship
  • Kenneth Story, Way to Grow
  • Scott Streble, Scott Streble Photographer
  • Carole Strelow, Portico Healthnet
  • Adrian Suarez, Fraser
  • Trip Sullivan, National Council on Family Relations
  • Susan Summers, Ain Dah Yung (Our Home) Center
  • Sam Sundermeyer, St. David's Center for Child & Family Development
  • Theresa Swaney, Lake Street Council
  • Emily Swanson, American Heart Association
  • Ryan Sweeney, Gilda's Club Twin Cities
  • Stephanie Swenson, Aeon
  • Lisa Tabor, CultureBrokers Foundation, Inc.
  • Jacob Taintor, Citizens League
  • Peter Tatikian, Can Do Canines
  • Susan Taylor, U Of MN Landscape Arboretum
  • Constance Taylor, Minnesota Association for Volunteer Administration
  • Brittany Tedford, EVOLVE Adoption & Family Services
  • Jason Tetrick, Practical Farmers of Iowa
  • Dan Thiede, Clean Energy Resource Teams (CERTs)
  • Carrie Thomas,
  • Peg Thomas, Sundance Family Foundation
  • Lisa Thompson, Minnesota Private College Council
  • Bill Tiedemann, High Tech Kids
  • Ellen Timmerman-Borer, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Cassidy Titcomb, Community Action Partnership of Ramsey & Washington Counties
  • Jessica Tomaselli, Hiawatha Academies
  • Jessica Torres Estrada, Tasks Unlimited
  • Amanda Traaseth, Partners in Food Solutions
  • Liz Trombley, Homeward Bound, Inc.
  • Karen Tuerk, Monarch Joint Venture
  • Melanie Tuominen, Arc Northland
  • Steve Turnbull, The Raptor Center
  • Kim Ukura, Washington County Library
  • Monica Vallejo, Girl Scouts River Valleys
  • Choua Vang, Girl Scouts River Valleys
  • Christina Vang, Tech Discounts
  • Kaying Vang, Minnesota International NGO Network
  • Brad Vanspriell, InFaith Community Foundation
  • Dan Varley, OnCorps Reports
  • Ginger Venable, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Jennifer Victor-Larsen, Hero Search, Inc.
  • Victoria Virasy, Emma Norton Services
  • Rachel Wagner, Conservation Corps Minnesota
  • Patrick Walsh, MDI
  • Cary Walski, Copilot
  • Kristen Walters, Committee Against Domestic Abuse (CADA)
  • Haliee Walters, Tech Discounts
  • Nikki Warner, The Good Acre
  • Chris Waterbury, MacPhail Center for Music
  • Colleen Waterston, Big Shared World
  • Ellie Watkins, St. John the Evangelist Episcopal Church
  • Wendy Wehr, www.wendywehr.com
  • Molly Weibel, Lakeshore Players
  • Abby Wellan, Charities Review Council
  • Becca Welna, Sojourner Project, Inc.
  • Liz Werner, Greater Twin Cities United Way
  • Jens Werner, Summit University Planning Council
  • Constance White, Minnesota Ovarian Cancer Alliance, Inc.
  • Tracy Whitney, Conservation Minnesota
  • Skyer Wickland, FRSecure
  • Allison Wickler, National Council on Family Relations
  • Jules Wilkins, COMPAS
  • Erin Wilkins, Annex Teen Clinic
  • Jay Wilkinson, Firespring
  • Angela Williams, Emerge Community Development
  • Laurel Wilson, Cook County Higher Education
  • Lynn Winter, Manage Digital
  • Joe Winter, Seven Corners Print and Promo
  • William Wlizlo, Bicycle Alliance of Minnesota
  • Kristina Woodburn, Azul Seven
  • Cory Woosley, Child Care Aware of Minnesota
  • Kaitlyn Worachek, Habitat for Humanity of Minnesota
  • Song Xiong, Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
  • Sao Lai Xiong, Minnesota Alliance With Youth
  • Maiya Yang, Community Action Partnership of Ramsey & Washington Counties
  • May Yang, LeadMN
  • Crystal Yearous, Southwest Minnesota State University
  • Katherine Young, The Friends of the Saint Paul Public Library
  • Edith Young, Public Defender's Office
  • Carolyn Young, Xcel Energy
  • Ed Zaret, SUCCESS Computer Consulting
  • Katie Zeits, Somali American Parent Association
  • Adam Zielie, RS Eden
  • Marie Zimmerman, Southwest Initiative Foundation
  • Hannah Zuercher, Minnesota Women Lawyers

 

Individual Login

You are signed in as:

View My Account divider Logout


 

 Register Online

2019 Communications & Technology Conference
Thursday, March 7, 2019
8 a.m. - 4:45 p.m.
Saint Paul RiverCentre

#MCNCommTech


 Follow on Twitter

 

Hosted by:

Minnesota Council of Nonprofits

Sponsored by: